LANDSLAG

Her kommer informasjon om landslag og landslagsuttak.

Landslag 2018/19

Aking

Aleksander Melås

Lillehammer Akeklubb

 

 

 

 

.
Resultater 2018/19

FIL World Championships men´s Singles, Winterberg 28. Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup, Sigulda 
22. Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup, Königssee 
27. Plass
Viessmann World Cup 
29. Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup, Lake Placid 18. Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup,
 Calgary 21. Plass
Viessmann World Cup, Whistler 27.Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup, Whistler 18. Plass
Viessmann World Cup Nationscup, Innsbruck
 27. Plass

.

Aking Junior

Vilde Tangnes (Lillehammer Akeklubb)
Våril Tangnes (Lillehammer Akeklubb)
Annika Køhncke Skjerdal (Lillehammer Akeklubb)
Joakim Klaastad (Akeforeningen i Oslo)

Bob

Nagell/Nagell

Troll Bobteam Hunderfossen

 

 

 

 

.
Resultater 2018/19

IBSF Europa Cup, Altenberg 21. Plass
IBSF Europa Cup, Altenberg 23. Plass

.

Skeleton

Alexander Hanssen

Lillehammer Skeletonklubb

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

Resultater 2018/19

IBSF World Championchips, Whistler 29. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cop, Calgary
23. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Calgary
22. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Lake Placid
22. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, St. Moritz
22. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Innsbruck
24. Plass
IBSF EM, Innsbruck 
17. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Altenberg
 22. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Winterberg 20. Plass
BMW IBSF World Cup, Sigulda 23. Plass
Intercontinental Cup, Winterberg 21. Plass
Intercontinental Cup, Winterberg 21. Plass

.

Elise Nilseng Barben

Lillehammer Skeletonklubb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

Resultater 2018/19

Junior World Championchips, Altenberg 19. Plass
IBSF Europa Cup, Innsbruck
27. plass
IBSF Europa Cup, Innsbruck 22. plass

.

Parabob

Kenneth Jørgensen

Akeforeningen i Oslo

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Resultater 2018/19

Parasport World Cup, Lillehammer 3. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Lillehammer
2. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Park City
7. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Park City
5. Plass

Guro Konstanse Frønsdal

Torshov Bobteam

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

.
.
Resultater 2018/19

Parasport World Cup, St. Moritz 8. Plass
Parasport World Cup, St. Moritz 7. Plass
Parasport EM, St. Moritz 7. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Oberhof 9. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Oberhof 6. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Lillehammer 9. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Lillehammer 6. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Calgary 1. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Calgary 8. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Park City 8. Plass
Parasport World Cup, Park City
10. Plass

 

Trenerteam

Ivars Deinis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 

Aking Senior og Junior

 

Kristan Bromley

.

Skeleton Senior

Martin Alnes

 

 

 

 

 

Rekrutter

 

Solveig Hagelien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

Fysisk Trener